Kosy Koala Grey 3Ft Single Side Lift Ottoman Storage Bed Gas Lift Leather Bed Frame

Used Offers from

Kosy Koala Grey 3Ft Single Side Lift Ottoman Storage Bed Gas Lift Leather Bed Frame

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) Kosy Koala 3FT Single Side Leather Ottoman Bed

1-2 days
£163.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Single Side Lift Leather Ottoman Bed - Grey

3-5 working days
£165.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ottoman Storage Leather Side Lift Bed - Grey / Single

3-5 working days
£173.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(4FT6 Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£231.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Grey 3Ft Single Side Lift Ottoman Storage Bed Gas Lift Leather Bed Frame

Cheapest offer

Grey Faux Leather Ottoman Side Lift Bed Frame is a high quality ottoman storage bed. Upholstered in a Soft Faux Leather - Stitched Headboard - Sprung Wood Slats It can be opened from either the left or right side ensuring it will function perfectly for you. Just mount the gas lift mechanism on the side which suits you. The frame will remain upright once lifted to give you both hands free to remove or store items underneath. The bed features hydraulic gas lift arms that raise the mattress base revealing huge amounts of storage space.The bed features hydraulic gas lift arms that raise the mattress base revealing huge amounts of storage space.
£161.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)