Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set with Bench and 4 Grey Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table (140X80X75 Cm) With 4 Chairs And 1 Bench Kitchen Dining Set Of 6

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set with Bench and 4 Grey Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table (140X80X75 Cm) With 4 Chairs And 1 Bench Kitchen Dining Set Of 6

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Grey Dining Table With 4 Grey Chairs and 2 seater Bench - Grey

3-5 working days
£224.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Dining Bench Set Stone Grey Effect and Grey - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£226.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table with 4 Chairs & 1 Bench Kitchen Dining Set for 6 in Grey | Size: 140 cm x 80 cm KOSY KOALA Grey 140 cm x 80 cm

3-5 working days
£280.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 4 Chairs And 1 Bench Kitchen Dining Set For 6 In Grey Grey

Unknown
£280.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set with Bench and 4 Grey Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs, and 1 Bench. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a grey colour with a stone grey effect. The grey dining chairs are made from high-quality faux leather with metal chair legs. The bench is made of premium MDF with matching grey colour and stone grey effect. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly.FEATURES:The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench.Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish.Chairs material is faux leather with metal chair legs.Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided.Chair Size: H96 x L40 x W40 cm.Table Size: H75 x L140 x W80 cm.Bench SIze: L90 x W30 x H45 cm.The seat height of these chairs is 44 cm.Convenient format with instructions for easy assembly. Features: A Stunning wooden stone grey effect Dining Table set with set of 4 Faux leather padded grey metal chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shap
£194.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk