Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table and 4 Green Chairs, Multi

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table & 4 Green Velvet Chair Kitchen Dining Table For 4 Dining Room Dining Set

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table and 4 Green Chairs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 4 Seater Dining Set Dark Grey and Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table & 4 Green Velvet Chair Kitchen Dining Table For 4 Dining Room Dining Set

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Grey Dining Table with 4 Green Velvet Chairs, Kitchen Dining Set in Dark Grey KOSY KOALA Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table With 4 Green Velvet Chairs, Kitchen Dining Set In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dark Grey Dining Table and 4 Green Chairs, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden dark grey arrow design Dining Table set included set of 4 tufted velvet green rocco chairs with slightly curved back design.The dining table colour is dark grey color with a hint of charcoal. The dining chairs colours are green with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:77.0 x W:117.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 42.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Materi
£195.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk