Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table and 4 Black Leather Chairs Wood, Multi

Kosy Koala Modern Grey Rectangle Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table and 4 Black Leather Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£160.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Modern Grey Rectangle Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£163.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Arrow Design Rectangular Dining Set Grey - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Grey Rectangle Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£215.99

Kosy Koala Modern Grey Rectangle Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£215.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table and 4 Black Leather Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden arrow grey design Dining Table set includes set of 4 leather padded grey metal chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape.The dining table colour is grey with arrow grey design. The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium faux leather with metal chair legs. Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H96 x L40 x W40 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H96 x L40 x W40 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:77.0 x W:117.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf, Metal, Faux Leather Model Number: ARGRY4MET000000
£160.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk