Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Velvet Green Chairs Chairs With Bench, Multi

Grey Dining Table and 4 Green Velvet Tufted Chairs with 1 Bench

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Velvet Green Chairs Chairs With Bench, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£231.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Velvet Arrow Design Dining Bench Set Black Dark Grey and Green - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£253.00
Free Delivery

Grey Dining Table and 4 Green Velvet Tufted Chairs with 1 Bench

1-2 days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table And 4 Green Velvet Tufted Chairs With 1 Bench

1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Grey Dining Table & 4 Green Velvet Tufted Chairs with 1 Bench in Dark Grey KOSY KOALA Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£310.99

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table And 4 Green Velvet Tufted Chairs With 1 Bench In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£310.99

Similar products

Brafab Lomma extendable dining table Light grey 194-312 cm
£966.60
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £149.00
VEVOR 47 in Round Dining Table Wood Kitchen Table for 2-4 Person (Only Table)
£102.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brafab Bigby dining table Light grey, 195x90 cm
£486.90
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £249.00
Provence Extending Dining Table - Grey & Limed Oak
£435.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Velvet Green Chairs Chairs With Bench, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden dark grey arrow design Dining Table set included set of 4 tufted velvet green rocco chairs with slightly curved back design, and 1 Bench.The dining table colour is dark grey color with a hint of charcoal. The dining chairs colours are green with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm.The Dark Grey Bench is made of high quality MDF and matching arrow effect, and a laminated finish with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:140.0 x D:75.0
£231.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk