Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs with bench Grey 4 white Leather Chairs Wood, Multi

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table With 4 Diamond Stitched White Chairs And 1 Bench

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs with bench Grey 4 white Leather Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£210.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table With 4 Diamond Stitched White Chairs And 1 Bench

1-3 working days
£231.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Dining Bench Set Grey and White - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£245.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Grey Dining Table with 4 Diamond Stitched White Chairs & 1 Bench | Size: 140 cm x 80 cm KOSY KOALA Grey 140 cm x 80 cm

3-5 working days
£299.99

Kosy Koala Grey Dining Table With 4 Diamond Stitched White Chairs And 1 Bench Grey

Unknown
£299.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs with bench Grey 4 white Leather Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden grey dining table set with 4 white gem pattern chairs, and 1 bench.The dining table colour is grey. The dining chairs colour is white with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium leather with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm.The bench made of high quality MDF with size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:140.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf, Metal, Faux
£210.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk