Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 2 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Kosy Koala Grey Kitchen Dining Table, 2 Black Tufted Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench Dining Set (140X80X75)

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 2 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£184.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Grey Kitchen Dining Table, 2 Black Tufted Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench Dining Set (140X80X75)

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Velvet Dining Bench Set Stone Grey Effect and Black - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£226.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table with 2 Black Velvet Chairs & 1 Stone Grey Bench Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£259.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table With 2 Black Velvet Chairs And 1 Stone Grey Bench Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£259.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 2 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Cheapest offer

Dining Table and 4 Chairs and Bench Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden stone grey effect Dining Table set with set of 2 tufted velvet black rocco chairs with slightly curved back design, and 1 Bench The dining table colour is grey with stone grey effect. The dining chairs colours are black with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF with stone grey effect, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Bench made of high quality MDF and matching stone grey effect in grey colour laminated finish with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set The Dining set includes a table, 2 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench.
£184.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk