Kosy Koala Grey Wooden Dining Table Set With 2 Chairs And 2 Benches Dining Kitchen Furniture

KOSY KOALA Grey Wooden Dining Table Set with 2 Chairs & Benches, Room Furniture | Size: 140cm x 80cm

Kosy Koala Grey Wooden Dining Table Set With 2 Chairs And 2 Benches Dining Kitchen Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Grey Wooden Dining Table Set with 2 Chairs & Benches, Room Furniture | Size: 140cm x 80cm

5-7 working days
£332.99
Delivery from £2.99

Kosy Koala Grey Wooden Dining Table Set With 2 Chairs And Benches, Room Furniture Grey

Unknown
£332.99
Kosy Koala Grey Wooden Dining Table Set With 2 Chairs And 2 Benches Dining Kitchen Furniture

Cheapest offer

A wooden grey dining table comes with 2 grey chairs and 2 velvet-padded benches.The stunning stone grey effect rectangular dining table features a stone grey finish, complemented by grey velvet chairs with tufted backs for timeless comfort. The padded bench seats are soft, showcasing stylish stitching and tufted details.Our dining table features a sleek stone grey effect and comes in a grey colour. The chairs have rubber-capped legs that prevent scratches while ensuring stability, and the bench has a strong metal base with sturdy legs, ensuring stability and long-lasting use.
£269.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)