Kosy Koala Modern Grey Dining Table Set with 4 Black Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Grey Wooden Kitchen Dining Table Set For 4 With 4 Black Leather Chairs And Grey Bench

Kosy Koala Modern Grey Dining Table Set with 4 Black Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£191.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Grey Wooden Kitchen Dining Table Set For 4 With 4 Black Leather Chairs And Grey Bench

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Dining Bench Set Grey and Black - Size: 4 Seater - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£226.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set for 6 Wooden Dining Table & 4 Chairs & 1 Bench | Size: 140 cm x 80 cm KOSY KOALA Multicolor 140 cm x 80 cm

3-5 working days
£275.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set For 6 Wooden Dining Table And 4 Chairs And 1 Bench Multi

Unknown
£275.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Gold End Table With Glass Top And Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table For Living Room Or Bedroom
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Modern Grey Dining Table Set with 4 Black Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs, and 1 Bench. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a grey colour with a stone grey effect. The black dining chairs are made from high-quality faux leather with metal chair legs. The bench is made of premium MDF with matching grey colour and stone grey effect. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly. ?FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench.Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish.Chairs material is faux leather with metal chair legs.Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided.Chair Size: H96 x L40 x W40 cm.Table Size: H75 x L140 x W80 cm.Bench size: L90 x W30 x H45 cm.The seat height of these chairs is 44 cm.Convenient format with instructions for easy assembly. Features: A Stunning wooden stone grey effect Dining Table set with set of 4 Faux leather padded black metal chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body
£191.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk