Kosy Koala Grey Office Desk Set with Black Velvet Upholstered Chair Wooden Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Home Office Furniture Set Grey Wooden Desk With Black Velvet Swivel Chair

Kosy Koala Grey Office Desk Set with Black Velvet Upholstered Chair Wooden Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Home Office Furniture Set Grey Wooden Desk With Black Velvet Swivel Chair

1-3 working days
£186.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Grey Wooden Office Desk with Black Velvet Upholstered Chair - Wilko

2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Grey Office Desk Set with Black Velvet Upholstered Chair Wooden Room Furniture KOSY KOALA Grey

3-5 working days
£248.99

Kosy Koala Grey Office Desk Set With Black Velvet Upholstered Chair Wooden Room Furniture Grey

Unknown
£248.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Grey Office Desk Wooden Room Furniture With Sturdy Iron Legs For Home, Study, And Office
£144.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Grey Wooden Office Desk With Grey Velvet Chair Modern Home/room Furniture
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Grey Office Desk Set with Black Velvet Upholstered Chair Wooden Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

Kosy Koala modern office furniture set, that combines style, functionality, and comfort. The sleek grey wooden desk features a durable top with sturdy iron legs. It also comes with convenient pre-drilled holes with a back-panel cutout for efficient cable management. This desk is paired with an elegant office chair crafted with luxurious velvet upholstery and stylish diamond stitching. The chair offers pneumatic height adjustment for customised comfort and sturdy caster wheels for smooth mobility. The desk provides a comfortable height for seated work and is compatible with a desk riser for standing tasks. Features: Sleek grey desk with a durable wooden top Sturdy iron legs provide long-lasting support Black velvet-upholstered office chair with elegant diamond stitching Pneumatic height adjustment for customised comfort Smooth caster wheels for effortless mobility Pre-drilled holes and a back-panel cutout on the desk Desk dimensions: L120 cm x W70 cm x H75 cm. Chair dimensions: 60 cm x
£177.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk