Portland Single White Wooden House Bed with Mattress - Wilko

Kosy Koala House Bed Kids White 3Ft Single With 1 Mattress Durable Pine Children Bedroom

Portland Single White Wooden House Bed with Mattress - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£267.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala House Bed Kids White 3Ft Single With 1 Mattress Durable Pine Children Bedroom

1-3 working days
£425.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Bunk Bed Kids White 3ft Single Pine Wooden Children Bedroom Furniture KOSY KOALA White Single

3-5 working days
£522.99

Kosy Koala Bunk Bed Kids White 3Ft Single Pine Wooden Children Bedroom Furniture White

Unknown
£522.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala House Bed Kids White 3Ft Single With 1 Mattress Durable Pine Children Bedroom
£425.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala House Bunkbed kids white 3ft single twin bunk bed and 2 mattresses wooden childrens bedroom furniture, White
£401.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala House Bed Kids White 3Ft Single Wooden Durable Pine Children Bedroom
£115.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala House Bunkbed kids white 3ft single twin bunk bed wooden childrens bedroom furniture, White
£184.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table(140X80X75Cm) With Metal Hairpin Legs Tables Only, Multi
£123.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portland Single White Wooden House Bed with Mattress - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Redefine your sleep sanctuary with the Portland Single White Wooden House Bed with Mattress. This bed is not just a comfortable sleeping space but also a play area that encourages imagination and creativity. The design is carefully crafted to promote fun play, while the fresh white colour adds a touch of elegance to the room and complements any kid's decor. Your child will love spending time in this bed, and you can rest easy knowing that they are safe and happy in their own creative space. The mattress combines two layers of 2.50cm of high-density memory foam and 12.6cm of high-density reflex foam, providing a comfortable and supportive sleep surface. The memory foam of the mattress naturally conforms to the body shape, responding to heat and providing a personalised and supportive sleeping experience. Includes one mattress. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for the beds. Weight Capacity: 100kg. Dimension: 197.8 x 94.5 x 142cm.
£267.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)