Kosy Koala Kitchen Dining Table Set For 4 Wooden Grey Dining Table And 4 Black Leather Chairs

KOSY KOALA Kitchen Dining Table Set for 4 Wooden Dining Table & 4 Leather Chairs | Size: 140cm x 80cm

Kosy Koala Kitchen Dining Table Set For 4 Wooden Grey Dining Table And 4 Black Leather Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£183.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Kitchen Dining Table Set for 4 Wooden Dining Table & 4 Leather Chairs | Size: 140cm x 80cm

5-7 working days
£275.99
Delivery from £2.99

Kosy Koala Kitchen Dining Table Set For 4 Wooden Dining Table And 4 Leather Chairs Multi

Unknown
£275.99
Kosy Koala Kitchen Dining Table Set For 4 Wooden Grey Dining Table And 4 Black Leather Chairs

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a grey colour with a stone grey effect. The black dining chairs are made from high-quality faux leather with metal chair legs. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly.
£183.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery