Kosy Koala Modern Charcoal Dining Table Set With 2 Charcoal Benches Stylish Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 2 Benches Black Dark Grey 2 Grey Benches, Multi

3 to 5 days
£163.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Arrow Design Dining Bench Set Charcoal and Grey - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table & 2 Benches Black Dark Grey 2 Grey Wooden Benches Wood Dining Set Furniture in Charcoal | Size: 140 cm x 80 cm KOSY KOALA Charcoal 140 cm x 80 cm

3-5 working days
£207.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 2 Benches Black Dark Grey 2 Grey Wooden Benches Wood Dining Set Furniture In Charcoal Charcoal

Unknown
£207.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Modern Charcoal Dining Table Set With 2 Charcoal Benches Stylish Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden dark grey arrow design Dining Table set includes set of 2 dark grey matching arrow design BenchesThe dining table colour is dark grey with a hint of charcoal. The bench colour is dark grey as well with matching arrow grey design. The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The benches are crafted with high-quality MDF and a laminated finish as well Dimensions: The benches sizes are L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. The Dining set includes a table, 2 high-quality Benches. Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish.Bench made of high quality MDF and matching arrow effect.Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided. Table Size: H75 x L140 x W80 cm.Bench size: L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Convenient format with instructions for easy assembl
£159.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)