Portland 4 Seater Velvet Dining Set with Bench Black and Grey - Multi - Wilko

Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 2 Black Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench

Portland 4 Seater Velvet Dining Set with Bench Black and Grey - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£223.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 2 Chairs With Black Bench, 2 Grey Velvet Chairs Wood Dining Set Furniture, Multi

3 to 5 days
£238.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Modern Dark Grey Dining Table Set With 2 Black Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench

1-3 working days
£265.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Portland 4 Seater Velvet Dining Set with Bench Black and Grey - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden dark grey arrow design dining table set includes a set of 2 tufted velvet black Rocco chairs with a slightly curved back design and 1 bench. The chic grey-black dining bench includes a soft black velvet padded seat with stylish stitching and tufting. The dining table colour is dark grey with a hint of charcoal. The dining chairs are black with a slightly curved back design to fit the body shape. The padded seat features elegant stitching and tufted details, giving it a modern yet cosy look. The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs. With sturdy metal legs, this bench is built to last and blends easily with any decor. Dimensions: The dining room chairs' sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. The dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm. Bench size is 90cm (L) x 36cm (W) x 47cm (H). Straightf
£223.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)