Kosy Koala Modern Dining Set with 4 Cream Plastic Chairs with Faux Leather Seats Kitchen Dining Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£184.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Kosy Koala 4 Seater Modern Dining Set Wood Effect and Cream - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£192.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Dining Set with 4 Cream Plastic Chairs with Faux Leather Seats in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£250.99

Kosy Koala Modern Dining Set With 4 Cream Plastic Chairs With Faux Leather Seats In Brown Brown

Unknown
£250.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Modern Dining Set with 4 Cream Plastic Chairs with Faux Leather Seats Kitchen Dining Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

Enhance your dining space with this modern Kosy Koala dining set which includes one dining table and four matching dining chairs designed for everyday use. The table features a natural wood finish with a smooth curved edge and is supported by strong black iron legs giving a clean and contemporary look suitable for kitchens dining rooms and open plan living areas. The dining chairs are finished in a soft cream colour and are designed for comfort with a gently curved back armless shape and padded seat. The chairs are made from durable plastic with faux leather padded seats and solid beechwood legs providing comfort stability and long lasting use. Table dimensions are height 75 cm length 117 cm and width 77 cm. Chair dimensions are height 83 cm length 57 cm width 49 cm with a seat height of 44 cm. Features: Dining Table set included set of 4 Cream tulip chairs, and 1 Table The dining table Colour is Brown With Stylish Edge Design. Table dimensions - H75 x L117 x W77 CM The dining chairs a
£184.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk