Kosy Koala Modern Grey Dining Table With 4 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Furniture Set, Multi

KOSY KOALA Modern Grey Dining Table With 4 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set KOSY KOALA Grey

Kosy Koala Modern Grey Dining Table With 4 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£225.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Kosy Koala 4 Seater Modern Dining Set Grey and Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£234.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Grey Dining Table With 4 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set KOSY KOALA Grey

3-5 working days
£295.04

Kosy Koala Modern Grey Dining Table With 4 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture Set Grey

Unknown
£295.04

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Modern Grey Dining Table With 4 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Furniture Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your dining space with this modern Kosy Koala set, featuring a light grey table paired with 4 striking black Faux leather padded chairs with white stripes and chrome legs. This combination offers a bold contemporary look while providing comfort and practicality for everyday use. The table is made from high quality engineered wood with a smooth melamine laminated surface and sturdy MDF legs, giving it a strong, clean and modern appearance. The chairs feature padded seats and backs upholstered in soft faux leather, with distinctive white stripes that add a stylish contrast. Each chair has a gently curved back to support your body, an armless shape to allow more space around the table and chrome legs fitted with rubber caps to protect your flooring. Dimensions Table height 75 cm length 117 cm width 77 cm Chair height 100 cm length 42 cm width 57 cm seat height 45 cm Features: A Stunning wooden grey dining table set with 4 black white stripped chairs Chairs Material is Faux Leather
£225.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk