Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Grey 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Wood, Multi

Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Grey 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£204.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Velvet Arrow Design Dining Set Grey and Blue - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Rectangle Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Grey | Size: 140 cm x 80 cm KOSY KOALA Grey 140 cm x 80 cm

3-5 working days
£275.99

Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Grey Grey

Unknown
£275.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Grey 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Wood, Multi

Cheapest offer

Arrow Effect Table and 4 Blue Chairs Dining Set Features: A stunning wooden arrow grey design Dining Table set included set of 4 tufted velvet blue rocco chairs with slightly curved back designThe dining table colour is grey with arrow grey design. The dining chairs colours are blue with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shapeThe dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legsDimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cmStraightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table setFEATURES:The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs.Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish.Chairs material is premium velvet with metal chair legs.Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot
£204.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk