Kosy Koala Glass Dining table and 4 grey leather chairs Grey Glass Table And 4 Chairs kitchen, Multi

Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Grey Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Gem Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Glass Dining table and 4 grey leather chairs Grey Glass Table And 4 Chairs kitchen, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Glass Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Set Grey - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Grey Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Gem Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Rectangle Grey Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Gem Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£251.99

Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Grey Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Gem Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£251.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Glass Dining table and 4 grey leather chairs Grey Glass Table And 4 Chairs kitchen, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning glass Dining Table set with metal legs included set of 4 grey gem pattern chairs. The dining table colour is grey with tempered glass. The dining chairs colour is grey with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back. The dinner table is crafted with 8mm high-quality tempered glass with metal legs to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium leather with metal chair legs FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs. Dining table made of 8mm high-quality tempered glass with metal legs.Chairs material is premium leather with metal chair legs. Table and chairs Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L134 x W70 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:134.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 42.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf, Metal, F
£186.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk