Kosy Koala Modern Round Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Round 4-chair Velvet Dining Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£214.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Velvet Round Dining Set Blue - Beige - Wilko

2-4 working days
£234.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Round Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs KOSY KOALA Blue

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Modern Round Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Blue

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Modern Round Dining Table Set With 4 Blue Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of luxury and modern style to your dining space with the Kosy Koala Dining Set. This elegant collection includes a round beige wooden effect dining table crafted from high quality MDF with a durable melamine laminated finish. The strong metal legs are wrapped in a decorative wood effect design, creating a natural oak inspired look that brings warmth and sophistication to any home. The set comes with four blue velvet chairs featuring a tufted design that adds an elegant and timeless appeal. Each chair includes soft velvet upholstery with a padded seat and a slightly curved back for enhanced comfort and support. The sturdy legs are fitted with rubber caps to protect your floors, making this set both practical and stylish.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)