Kosy Koala Modern Round Dining Table With 4 Cream Faux Leather Chairs Kitchen Dining Room Furniture Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Round 4-chair Cream Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£193.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Round Faux Leather Wooden Dining Set Cream - Beige - Wilko

2-4 working days
£196.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Round Dining Table With 4 Cream Faux Leather Chairs KOSY KOALA Cream

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Modern Round Dining Table With 4 Cream Faux Leather Chairs Cream

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Modern Round Dining Table With 4 Cream Faux Leather Chairs Kitchen Dining Room Furniture Set

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your dining space with the Kosy Koala Dining Set. This stunning set includes a beige wooden effect dining table paired with four cream Faux leather chairs featuring a diamond stitched gem pattern on both the front and back. The neutral tones and refined design make it a perfect fit for both modern and classic interiors. The dining table is crafted from high quality MDF, offering a strong and durable surface ideal for everyday use. The chairs are upholstered in premium faux leather with sturdy metal legs for long lasting stability. Adjustable foot protection prevents floor damage, while the sets simple assembly and clear instructions make setup effortless.
£189.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)