Kosy Koala Modern Round Dining Table With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Kitchen Furniture Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Round 4-chair Grey Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£178.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Round Faux Leather Wooden Dining Set Grey - Beige - Wilko

2-4 working days
£202.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Round Dining Table With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs KOSY KOALA Grey

3-5 working days
£219.99

Kosy Koala Modern Round Dining Table With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Grey

Unknown
£219.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Modern Round Dining Table With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Kitchen Furniture Set

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining area with the Kosy Koala Dining Set, a perfect combination of modern style and everyday comfort. This elegant collection features a round beige wooden effect dining table made from high quality MDF with a durable melamine laminated finish. The sturdy metal legs are wrapped in a decorative wood effect coating, giving the table a warm oak inspired look that complements any contemporary or classic decor. The set includes four sleek grey faux leather chairs with padded seats and gently curved backs, designed to offer excellent comfort and ergonomic support. The strong metal legs feature protective rubber caps to prevent scratches and maintain stability.
£175.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)