Kosy Koala Modern Wood Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Wood 4-chair Black Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Wooden Dining Set Black - Beige - Wilko

2-4 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Dining Table Set with 4 Black Chairs Dining Furniture | Size: 120 cm x 70 cm KOSY KOALA Black 120 cm x 70 cm

3-5 working days
£218.99

Kosy Koala Modern Dining Table Set With 4 Black Chairs Dining Furniture Black

Unknown
£218.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Modern Wood Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of modern elegance to your dining area with the Kosy Koala Dining Set. This set includes a beautifully designed oak effect dining table crafted from high quality MDF with a melamine laminated finish, providing a strong and long lasting surface. The metal legs are wrapped in a decorative wood effect finish, perfectly complementing the tables natural oak design and enhancing its contemporary charm. Paired with the table are four stylish black Faux leather padded chairs that combine comfort with sophistication.
£179.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)