Kosy Koala Modern Wood Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Used Offers from

Kosy Koala Modern Wood Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4-chair Grey Faux Leather Dining Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Dining Set Grey - Beige - Wilko

2-4 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table Set with 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs in Beige | Size: 120 cm x 70 cm KOSY KOALA Beige 120 cm x 70 cm

3-5 working days
£221.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs In Beige Beige

Unknown
£221.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Modern Wood Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

Bring warmth and modern style to your dining area with the Kosy Koala Dining Set. This elegant set includes an oak effect dining table crafted from high quality MDF with a melamine laminated finish, creating a durable and long lasting surface. The sturdy metal legs are decoratively wrapped in a wood effect finish, perfectly complementing the natural oak design and adding a touch of sophistication to any space.
£175.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)