Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Set and 4 Cream Gem Patterned Stitiched Chairs, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Set Of 4 Oak Effect Dining Table With 4 Grey Gem Patterned Chairs

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Set and 4 Cream Gem Patterned Stitiched Chairs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Set Light Oak and Grey - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£194.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Set Of 4 Oak Effect Dining Table With 4 Grey Gem Patterned Chairs

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Set of 4 Oak Effect Dining Table With 4 Grey Gem Patterned Chairs in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Dining Set Of 4 Oak Effect Dining Table With 4 Grey Gem Patterned Chairs In Brown Brown

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Set and 4 Cream Gem Patterned Stitiched Chairs, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set included set of 4 leather padded grey gem chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape.The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colour is grey with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back. The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium leather with metal chair legs. Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:77.0 x W:117.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months
£180.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk