Kosy Koala Dining Table and 2 Chairs With 2 Benches Oak Effect and 2 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£217.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Dining Set with Bench Oak Effect and Grey Velvet - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£252.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 2 Grey Velvet Chairs & 2 Grey Benches Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£305.99

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 2 Grey Velvet Chairs And 2 Grey Benches Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£305.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 2 Chairs With 2 Benches Oak Effect and 2 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden beige oak effect Dining Table set included set of 2 tufted velvet grey rocco chairs with slightly curved back design and two benches. The 2 chic grey velvet dining bench includes a soft grey velvet padded seat with stylish stitching and tufting.The dining table colour is beige with an oak effect. The dining chairs colours are grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape. The padded seat of the bench features elegant stitching and tufted details, giving it a modern yet cosy look.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs. With sturdy metal legs, the bench is built to last and blends easily with any decor.Dimensions: The dining room chair sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. The dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm. Bench Size is 90cm (L
£217.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk