Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set for 6 Oak Effect Table With 4 Mustard Gem Patterned Chairs and 1 Bench, Multi

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set for 6 Oak Effect Table With 4 Mustard Gem Patterned Chairs and 1 Bench, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£216.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Dining Bench Set Oak Effect and Mustard - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£254.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs & Bench Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£299.99

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Mustard Gem Pattern Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£299.99

Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set for 6 Oak Effect Table With 4 Mustard Gem Patterned Chairs and 1 Bench, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set included set of 4 leather padded mustard gem chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape and 1 Bench. The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colour is mustard with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back. The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium leather with metal chair legs. Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm. Bench made of high quality MDF and matching oak effect with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:140.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Mul
£216.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk