Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 White Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Portland 6 Seater Dining Bench Set Oak Effect and White - Beige - Wilko

2-4 working days
£243.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 White Chairs & Bench in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£279.99

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 White Chairs And Bench In Brown Brown

Unknown
£279.99

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 White Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set with set of 4 Faux leather padded white metal chairs with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape, and 1 Bench The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colours are White with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shap The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium Faux leather with metal chair legs Straight forward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench. Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish. Chairs material is Faux leather with metal legs. Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided. Bench made of high quality MDF and matching oak effect. Chair Size: H96 x L40 x W40 cm.
£239.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)