Kosy Koala Of 6 Dining Table And 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dinig Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Of 6 Dining Table And 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dinig Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£212.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Dining Set Oak Effect and Black - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£275.99

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£275.99

Kosy Koala Of 6 Dining Table And 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dinig Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

Oak Effect Table and 6 Black Chairs Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set included set of 6 black metal chairs with slightly curved back designThe dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colour is black with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shapeThe dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium leather with metal chair legsDimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H96 x L41 x W52 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cmStraightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. FEATURES:The Dining set includes a table, 6 high-quality chairs.Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish.Chairs material is premium leather with metal chair legs.Legs prevent damage with th
£212.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk