Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 6 Seater Dining Set Oak Effect and Black - Beige - Wilko

2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£205.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£247.79

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs In Brown Brown

Unknown
£247.79

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 6 Black Faux Leather Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set included set of 6 black metal chairs with slightly curved back design The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colour is black with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium faux leather with metal chair legs Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 6 high-quality chairs. Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish. Chairs material is premium faux leather with metal chair legs. Legs prevent damage with the adjustable foot protection provided. Chair Size: H96 x L40 x W40 cm. Table Size: H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of these chairs is 45 cm. Convenient format with instructions fo
£177.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk