Ottoman Gas Lift Storage Bed in Various Sizes: Single 3ft

Kosy Koala Ottoman Gas Lift Up Storage Bed 3Ft Single Blue Velvet Bed Bed Bedroom Furniture

Ottoman Gas Lift Storage Bed in Various Sizes: Single 3ft

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£193.49
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed blue 3ft single velvet bed gas lift up Storage Bed bedroom furniture, Blue

3 to 5 days
£205.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Single Blue Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Ottoman Gas Lift Up Storage Bed 3Ft Single Blue Velvet Bed Bed Bedroom Furniture

1-3 working days
£215.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Ottoman Gas Lift Up Storage Bed 3ft Single Blue Velvet Bed Bed Bedroom Furniture KOSY KOALA Blue

3-5 working days
£259.99

Kosy Koala Ottoman Gas Lift Up Storage Bed 3Ft Single Blue Velvet Bed Bed Bedroom Furniture Blue

Unknown
£259.99

Similar products

(Black) Kosy Koala 3FT Single Side Leather Ottoman Bed
£163.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Grey Velvet Ottoman Fabric Small Double Storage Bed
£204.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ottoman Gas Lift Storage Bed in Various Sizes: Single 3ft

Cheapest offer

Ottoman Gas Lift Storage Bed in Various Sizes distributed by Omrax Limited. Upholstered in luxurious blue velvet for a soft and stylish look Built-in gas lift mechanism for easy access to underbed storage Sturdy pine wood frame ensures lasting comfort and durability Ideal for small rooms guest bedrooms or multifunctional spaces Clear assembly instructions for simple setup Upholstered in luxurious blue velvet for a soft and stylish look Built-in gas lift mechanism for easy access to underbed storage Dimensions: Single 3ft: 97.5cm (W) x 206cm (L) x 100cm (H) (headboard) 45cm (H) (footboard) Double 4ft6: 135cm (W) x 206cm (L) x 100cm (H) (headboard) 45cm (H) (footboard) Small double 4ft: 120cm (W) x 206cm (L) x 100cm (H) (headboard) 45cm (H) (footboard) To ensure delivery is available for your address please check the fine print before you purchase for any delivery zone exclusions (if any) The carrier may need to contact you by phone to arrange a delivery time: please ensure your contact
£193.49
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk