Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Black Double 4Ft6 Leather And 1 Mattress Bedroom Furniture, Black

Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Black 4Ft6 Double With 1 Mattress Pine Wood Pine Wood Bedroom

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Black Double 4Ft6 Leather And 1 Mattress Bedroom Furniture, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£312.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Black 4Ft6 Double With 1 Mattress Pine Wood Pine Wood Bedroom

1-3 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Portland Kosy Koala Double Black Leather Pine Wood Gas Lift Ottoman Bed with Mattress - Wilko

2-4 working days
£328.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Black 4Ft6 Double With 1 Mattress Pine Wood Pine Wood Bedroom Black

Unknown
£389.99

Similar products

(Black) Kosy Koala 3FT Single Side Leather Ottoman Bed
£163.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Grey Velvet Ottoman Fabric Small Double Storage Bed
£204.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Black Double 4Ft6 Leather And 1 Mattress Bedroom Furniture, Black

Cheapest offer

Black Double 4FT6 Ottoman Storage Bed with Mattress Features: Ottoman Bed is made with black faux leather with a sleek design finish. Mattress is includedGenerous and useful under bed storage to store away your goods and become clutterfreeThis cleverly designed bed can be easily assembled to open from either the left or right side, to suit your needsSuitable for standard 4ft6 sized mattressesThe dimension is 205 x 144 x 85 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for ourbedsFEATURES:Ottoman Beds.Provides space solutions.Excellent craftsmanship with a stylish and versatile finish.Can be easily assembled to open from either the left or right side withuseful under bed storage.Ideal for rooms with limited area.Weight Capacity: 200 KG.Bed size is 4ft6.Dimension: 205 x 144 x 85 cm.Adapts to your changing needs Ottoman Bed is made with black faux leather with a sleek design finish. Mattress is included Generous and useful under bed storage to store away your goods and b
£312.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.