Kosy Koala Rectangle Glass Dining Table and 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Rectangle Glass Dining Table and 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£207.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Glass Rectangle Dining Set Grey Velvet - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Modern Rectangle Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£263.99

Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Glass Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£263.99

Similar products

Gold End Table with Glass Top and Chrome Legs, Modern Round Side Table
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOSY KOALA Modern wood stone grey bench (a Bench only)
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Rectangle Glass Dining Table and 4 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

A modern rectangle dining table with a durable tempered glass top and chrome legs. This table is paired with high-quality four velvet dining chairs. This set adds a touch of elegance to your dining area.The clear glass top and chrome legs create a contemporary look. The dining chairs' colours are grey with armless design padded seat and back for comfort.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality tempered glass with chrome legs to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining chair sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. The dining table size is H75 x L120 x W70 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining chair sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. The dining table size is H75 x L120 x W70 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:120.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg
£197.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk