Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Wood Effect 4 Grey Leather Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Kosy Koala Rectangle Oak Effect Kitchen Dining Table With 4 Grey Faux Leather Padded Chairs Dining Set

Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Wood Effect 4 Grey Leather Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£184.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Rectangle Oak Effect Kitchen Dining Table With 4 Grey Faux Leather Padded Chairs Dining Set

1-3 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Rectangular Dining Set Beige and Grey - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Rectangle Oak Effect Kitchen Dining Table With 4 Grey Faux Leather Padded Chairs Dining Set in Black KOSY KOALA Black

3-5 working days
£257.99

Kosy Koala Rectangle Oak Effect Kitchen Dining Table With 4 Grey Faux Leather Padded Chairs Dining Set In Black Black

Unknown
£257.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Black Glass Rectangle Dining Table Set With 6 Grey Velvet Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture
£255.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Grey Glass Dining Table Set With 6 Grey Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture
£249.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Modern Rectangle Grey Glass Dining Table Set With 6 Black Velvet Chairs Dining Room Furniture
£249.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table and 4 Chairs Wood Effect 4 Grey Leather Chairs Dining Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

A stunning wooden effect beige dining table set with 4 grey gem pattern chairs.The dining table colour is beige. The dining chairs colour is grey with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premium leather with metal chair legs.Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L120 x W70 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L120 x W70 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:120.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 43.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Glass, Metal, Faux Leather Model Number: BERE4GEM0000000
£184.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.