Kosy Koala Round Glass Dining Table With Chrome Legs, Living / Dining Room, Kitchen, Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Glass Round Dining Table with Chrome Legs - Size: 4 Seater - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Round Glass Dining Table with Chrome legs, Living / Dining Room, Kitchen in Clear KOSY KOALA Clear

3-5 working days
£125.99

Kosy Koala Round Glass Dining Table With Chrome Legs, Living / Dining Room, Kitchen In Clear Clear

Unknown
£125.99

Kosy Koala Round Glass Dining Table With Chrome Legs, Living / Dining Room, Kitchen, Furniture

Cheapest offer

A Modern Round Dining Table with a durable tempered glass top for long-lasting use. Perfect for adding a touch of elegance while blending seamlessly with your decor The dining table colour is a clear glass top paired with chrome legs for creating a chic, contemporary look that elevates any room The size is ideal for smaller spaces while still offering a striking centrepiece. Bring sleek style to your dining area with this modern round glass dining table Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table. Practical yet space-saving, ideal for smaller dining areas.
£100.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)