Kosy Koala Round Grey Tulip + 4 Mixed Colour Tulip, Multi

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Modern Grey Round Table With 4 Mix Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Round Grey Tulip + 4 Mixed Colour Tulip, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£178.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Grey Round Dining Table Set with 4 Mixed Tulip Chairs - Size: 4 Seater - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Modern Grey Round Table With 4 Mix Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dining Table & 4 Chairs Modern Grey Round Table With 4 Mix Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£215.99

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Modern Grey Round Table With 4 Mix Plastic Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£215.99

Similar products

KOSY KOALA White and black wood kitchen dining Table with 6 black Faux Leather chairs high glossy wood dining set (White table with 6 black chairs)
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kosy Koala Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs Dining Room and Kitchen table set of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Round Grey Tulip + 4 Mixed Colour Tulip, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden grey shade round Dining Table set with a set of 4 mixed-colour tulip chairs.The dining table colour is grey with wooden legs that showcase an oak effect finish. The dining chairs' colours are mixed with a slightly curved back design to fit with the body shape.The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF with wooden legs to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium plastic with wooden chair legs. The material of the chairs and seats is leather.Dimensions: The dining room chair sizes are H83 x L57 x W49 cm. The dining table size is H75 x L90 x W90 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. Features: A Stunning wooden grey shade round Dining Table set with set of 4 mixed colour tulip chairs The dining table colour is grey with wooden legs that showcase on oak effect finish. The dining chairs colours are mixed with slightly curved back design for
£178.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.