Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£180.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Faux Leather Gem Pattern Dining Set Stone Grey Effect and Black - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£194.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set With 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set with 4 Black Gem Pattern Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Kosy Koala Dining Table set comes with 4 chairs. The dinner table is crafted with premium MDF, a grey colour with a stone grey effect. The black dining chairs are made from high-quality faux leather with metal chair legs. Clear instructions are included for easy assembly. Features: A Stunning wooden stone grey effect Dining Table set with 4 black gem pattern chairs The dining table colour is grey with stone grey effect. The dining chairs colour is black with diamond-stitched pattern on both the front and back The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are constructed with premiumm faux leather with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H85 x L52 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set Specifications: Colour: Multi Guarantee:
£180.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk