Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 6 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 6 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 6 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£205.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Faux Leather Dining Set Stone Grey Effect and Black - Size: 96 x 40 x 40cm - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 6 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Stone Grey Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 6 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£280.99

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 6 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£280.99

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wooden Dining Table Set With 6 Black Chairs Dining Room Furniture, Multi

Cheapest offer

The kosy koala modern dining table is paired with six Faux leather-padded black metal chairs. The dining room table is manufactured with high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. Dining chairs are made of premium faux leather and the legs of the chairs are made from metal to ensure stability and support. In terms of dimension, the table and chairs are built in perfect sizes to ensure the best outlook in your dining room.???????????? ?????? ?????????? ????????????: Our dining table set is designed with a sleek and modern grey colour with a stone grey effect, which adds an elegant touch to any dining space.?????????????????????? ??????????????: The dining table chairs are designed in black colour with a slightly curved back, which ensures a comfortable and perfect fit for your body shape??????????????????: The dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm, the dining chair size is H96 x L40 x W40 cm, and the seat height of the chair is 44 cm?
£205.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.