Kosy Koala Recliner Sofa Lounge Chair With Footstool Grey Velvet Sofa Living Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Velvet Lounge Chair With Foot Stool Grey Recliner Sofa Living Room Furniture, Multi

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Grey Velvet Accent Chair with Footstool - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Recliner Sofa Lounge Chair With Footstool Grey Velvet Sofa Living Room Furniture Grey

Unknown
£143.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Corner Sofa Velvet Sectional Sofa With Ottoman L-Shaped Black Sofa Couch Reversible 3-Seater Black
£419.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Kosy Koala Corner Sofa Fabric Sectional Sofa With Ottoman L-Shaped Blue Sofa Couch Reversible 3-Seater
£324.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Corner Sofa Fabric Sectional Sofa With Ottoman L-Shaped Black Sofa Couch Reversible 3-Seater Black
£419.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Kosy Koala Recliner Sofa Lounge Chair With Footstool Grey Velvet Sofa Living Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

Kosy Koala presents velvet upholstery lounger chair with stool. Designed to add a touch of class wherever it goes. Sturdy construction ensures durability and longevity. This lounging chair comes with the luxury of a matching footrest stool. You can kick back and relax even more. This lounger is the perfect spot to curl up with a book or take a well-deserved .
£115.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)