Kosy Koala Wooden Dark Grey Arrow Design Dining Set with Velvet Chairs & Benches, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£168.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Dining Set with Bench Dark Grey and Grey Velvet - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£192.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dark Grey Arrow Design Dining Table Set with 2 Grey Velvet Benches in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£239.99

Kosy Koala Dark Grey Arrow Design Dining Table Set With 2 Grey Velvet Benches In Brown Brown

Unknown
£239.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed 3Ft Single Grey Wooden Fabric Bedroom
£173.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Wooden Dark Grey Arrow Design Dining Set with Velvet Chairs & Benches, Multi

Cheapest offer

This stunning dining set features a dark grey arrow design with a hint of charcoal. The elegant dining table is crafted from high-quality MDF with a melamine laminated finish for long-lasting durability. The set includes two chic grey velvet benches with soft, padded seats, stylish stitching, and tufting, providing comfort and a modern touch. The sturdy metal legs of both the table and benches offer lasting stability. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions, making it a breeze to set up. Features: Dimensions: The benches sizes are 90cm (L) X 36cm (W) 47cm (H). Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:77.0 x W:117.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 42.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Mdf, Metal, Velvet Model Number: ARCHR1170200000
£168.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk