Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set For 6 Oak Effect Table With 4 Green Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench, Multi

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Green Velvet Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture

Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set For 6 Oak Effect Table With 4 Green Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£223.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Velvet Dining Bench Set Oak Effect and Green - Multi - Portland - Wilko

2-4 working days
£253.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Green Velvet Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture

1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Green Velvet Chairs & Bench Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£310.99

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining Table Set With 4 Green Velvet Chairs And Bench Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£310.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Oak Effect Dining table set with six velvet chairs Dining room furniture, Multi
£205.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs Oak Effect Wood 4 Cream Plastic Leather Chairs, Multi
£175.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Modern Wooden Oak Dining Table - Oak Effect
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set For 6 Oak Effect Table With 4 Green Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench, Multi

Cheapest offer

Oak Effect Table and 4 Green Chairs Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden oak effect Dining Table set included set of 4 tufted velvet green rocco chairs with slightly curved back design, and 1 Bench The dining table with oak effect. The dining chairs colour is green with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated Light Oak natural wood grain finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legs Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L140 x W80 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cm Bench made of high quality MDF and matching oak effect with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. FEATURES: The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench. Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a mela
£223.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk