Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set Of 6 Rustic Effect Table With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs and 1 Bench, Multi

KOSY KOALA Wooden Dining Table Set Of 6 Rustic Effect Table With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs & 1 Bench in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set Of 6 Rustic Effect Table With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs and 1 Bench, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£215.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland 6 Seater Velvet Dining Bench Set Rustic Effect and Grey - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£234.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Wooden Dining Table Set Of 6 Rustic Effect Table With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs & 1 Bench in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£287.99

Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set Of 6 Rustic Effect Table With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Bench In Brown Brown

Unknown
£287.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed 3Ft Single Grey Wooden Fabric Bedroom
£173.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set Of 6 Rustic Effect Table With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs and 1 Bench, Multi

Cheapest offer

A Stunning wooden brown rustic effect Dining Table set included set of 4 tufted velvet grey rocco chairs with slightly curved back design, and 1 benchThe dining table colour is brown with rustic effect. The dining chairs colour is grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shapeThe dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium velvet with metal chair legsDimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H87 x L59 x W44 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 45 cmBench made of high quality MDF and matching rustic effect with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm.Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set. FEATURES:The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 bench.Dining table made of high-quality MDF and a melamine laminated finish.Chairs material is premium velvet with met
£215.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk