Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 Green Velvet Chairs Kitchen Dining Furniture Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£202.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Wood 4-chair Green Velvet Dining Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£214.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Velvet Wooden Dining Set Green - Beige - Wilko

2-4 working days
£234.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Table Set with 4 Green Velvet Chairs Kitchen Dining Furniture Set in Beige | Size: 120 cm x 70 cm KOSY KOALA Beige 120 cm x 70 cm

3-5 working days
£245.99

Kosy Koala Table Set With 4 Green Velvet Chairs Kitchen Dining Furniture Set In Beige Beige

Unknown
£245.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed 3ft Single Grey Wooden Fabric Bedroom, Grey
£173.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table Set With 4 Green Velvet Chairs Kitchen Dining Furniture Set

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of modern elegance to your dining area with the Kosy Koala Dining Set. This beautifully crafted set features a beige wooden effect dining table made from high quality MDF with a durable melamine laminated finish. The sturdy metal legs are decoratively wrapped in a wood effect finish, giving the table a natural oak style look that complements any interior decor. The set also includes four luxurious green velvet dining chairs upholstered in soft tufted velvet for a timeless and sophisticated appearance.
£202.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)