Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table With Bench And 4 Black Velvet Chairs - Stylish Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£282.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Dining Table With Bench And 4 Black Velvet Chairs - Stylish Dining Room Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£286.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala 6 Seater Velvet Wooden Dining Set with Bench Black - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£289.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Wooden Dining Table with Bench & 4 Black Velvet Chairs - Stylish Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£358.99

Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table With Bench And 4 Black Velvet Chairs - Stylish Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£358.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed 3Ft Single Grey Wooden Fabric Bedroom
£173.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Wooden Grey Dining Table Set With 4 Grey Velvet Chairs And 1 Black Bench - Dining Room Furniture
£234.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed Grey Small Double 4Ft6 Fabric Wooden Bedroom Furniture, Grey
£190.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Wooden Dining Table With Bench And 4 Black Velvet Chairs - Stylish Dining Room Furniture

Cheapest offer

A stunning rectangular brown wooden dining table comes with 4 Black tufted velvet chairs and a wooden brown bench. The dining table's curved live-edge wooden top - Adds a natural, rustic charm to your space. The set of 4 chairs - Black velvet chairs with tufted backs for timeless comfort. The bench has Sturdy Hairpin Legs - Strong metal legs with a modern, space-saving design. The dining table is sleek and stable - Metal hairpin legs provide excellent support with a modern touch. The chair features rubber-capped legs to prevent scratches while ensuring stability. The bench has a live-edge wooden top that is rustic yet elegant, showcasing a naturally curved edge. Easy Assembly - Hassle-free setup with clear instructions included. FEATURES: The dining set includes a table, 4 chairs and a bench. The dining table is made of high-quality wood with metal hairpin legs. The dining table features a stunning brown effect. 4 black tufted velvet chairs. Rubber-capped legs provide floor protection.
£282.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)