Kosy Koala Zoey Dressing Table With Mirror And Lights, White

Kosy Koala Dressing Table Set With Bulb Lights Mirror, Storage Cabinet And Stool - White And Gold - Hollywood Style

Kosy Koala Zoey Dressing Table With Mirror And Lights, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Dressing Table Set With Bulb Lights Mirror, Storage Cabinet And Stool - White And Gold - Hollywood Style

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Zoey Single Door 3 Drawer White and Gold Dressing Table Set with LED Mirror - Size: 140 x 100 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Dressing Table Set with Bulb Lights Mirror, Storage Cabinet & Stool - White & Gold - Hollywood Style KOSY KOALA White

3-5 working days
£211.99

Kosy Koala Dressing Table Set With Bulb Lights Mirror, Storage Cabinet And Stool - White And Gold - Hollywood Style White

Unknown
£211.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala Vanity Fantasy Dressing Table With Drawers Led Mirror And Stool
£168.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Lilly Dressing Table With Mirror And Lights, White
£134.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Annabelle Dressing Table With Mirror And Lights, White
£147.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Zoey Dressing Table With Mirror And Lights, White

Cheapest offer

Add elegance and functionality to your bedroom with this white and gold Hollywood-style dressing table set. Featuring a classic bulb-lit mirror, built-in storage cabinet, two drawers, and a padded stool, this set combines glamour with everyday practicality. Gold handles and legs elevate the look with a modern touch, while the spacious layout keeps beauty essentials neatly organized. Perfect for styling, makeup, or daily prep, the wide mirror with bulbs provides excellent visibility, bringing a professional vanity feel to your home. Â FEATURES Complete Set - Includes a dressing table with mirror and built-in lighting, 2 drawers, open cubbies, a side cabinet, and a matching padded stool. Light-Up Mirror -Features a wide mirror with built-in bulbs for enhanced visibility while applying makeup or getting ready. The lighting is adjustable with 3 tone options, from cool white to warm. Stylish Storage - Functional drawers, open shelves, and a side cabinet provide ample space to organize cosme
£136.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk