Koval Barrel Aged Gin 50cl

Koval Barreled Organic Gin, 1 x 500ml

Koval Barrel Aged Gin 50cl

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Working Days
£39.89
Delivery from £4.95

Koval Barreled Cask Aged Gin

2-5 business days
£46.90
Delivery from £4.95

Koval Barreled Organic Gin, 1 x 500ml

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Koval Barreled Organic Gin, 1 x 500ml

In stock
£50.82
Free Delivery

Koval Barreled Organic Gin, 1 x 500ml

In stock
£53.49
Free Delivery

Koval Barreled Organic Gin, 1 x 500ml

In stock
£53.49
Free Delivery

Koval Barrel Aged Gin 50cl

Cheapest offer

Based on the same recipe as Koval Dry Gin, rested for 6 months in whiskey barrels giving the gin more depth and complexity. Delicious vanilla notes with a touch of honey.
£39.89
1-5 Working Days
Drinksupermarket.com