Kappa Moto Kr5600m Monokey Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

KR5600M - Top case rear attachment Kappa MONOLOCK PIAGGIO Mp3 300 HPE (19-23)

Kappa Moto Kr5600m Monokey Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £14.49

Givi KR5600M Top-Case Carrier Monolock

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.39
Free Delivery

KR5600M - Top case rear attachment Kappa MONOLOCK PIAGGIO Mp3 300 HPE (19-23)

Will usually delivered within 34 - 41 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Delivery from £70.00

Kappa Moto Kr5600m Monokey Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

KAPPA MOTO KR5600M Monokey Top Case Rear Fitting for PiaggioUnlock the full potential of your Piaggio scooter with the KAPPA MOTO KR5600M, a specific rear fitting engineered to perfection. Designed for riders who demand both style and functionality, this premium luggage rack is the definitive solution for expanding your carrying capacity without compromising your scooter´s sleek aesthetics. Whether you´re a daily commuter needing to transport a laptop and essentials, or a weekend adventurer looking to pack for a short trip, the KR5600M provides the secure foundation you need for your KAPPA MONOKEY® top case.Experience Unmatched Convenience and SecurityThe primary benefit of the KR5600M lies in its seamless integration with the world-renowned MONOKEY® system. This system is KAPPA MOTO´s premier luggage solution, celebrated for its robustness, security, and incredible ease of use. With a single key, you can both open your top case and detach it from the rear rack, offering unparalleled c
£54.99
10 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)