Oil pan Aluminium 1320016 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

KRAFT 1320016 Oil sump

Oil pan Aluminium 1320016 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.42
Delivery from £12.00

OIL SUMP 1320016 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible BORA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.68
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP 1320016 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible BORA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.68
Free Delivery

Oil pan Aluminium 1320016 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.28
Free Delivery
Oil pan Aluminium 1320016 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Type: Oil Sump / Interchange Part Number: KLOKKERHOLM 9523475, BGA SP0100, VAICO V10-0424, AUTOMEGA 130039610, KLOKKERHOLM 9523473, MAXGEAR 34-0020, MOTIVE S-PAN3001, ESEN SKV 48SKV824, vika 11030287401, FEBI BILSTEIN 23048, MEYLE 100 103 0041, FAI AutoParts PAN003, BLIC 0216-00-9523475P, SWAG 32 92 3048, JP GROUP 1112902100, AIC 51923, ABAKUS 100-00-049, vika 11030347501, OMG SRL G50.3760, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.10.044, TOPRAN 109 616, NTY BMO-VW-004, Metalcaucho 05959, VAN WEZEL 5888071 / Additional Information 2: with bore for oil-level sensor / Number required: 1 / Production Number: 1320016 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1320016 / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 038 103 603 N, SEAT 038 103 603 N, SKODA 038 103 603 N, VW 038 103 603 N, VAG 038103603N
£33.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE OIL SUMP 1320016 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£52.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AUTOMEGA 130039610 Oil sump
£43.98
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-9523475P BLIC for VW FORD AUDI SEAT SKODA
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00