Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 4001653 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for OPEL

KRAFT 4001653 Shock absorber

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 4001653 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.28
Delivery from £12.00

KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 4001653 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

KRAFT 4001653 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£62.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 4001653 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.48
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 4001653 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL B14/A14NET 1.4L 4cyl 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.97
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 4001653 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL B14/A14NET 1.4L 4cyl 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.97
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 4001653 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL B14/A14NET 1.4L 4cyl 2.8L

£69.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAXGEAR 11-1090 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
JAPKO MJ00970 Shock absorber
£62.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
JAPANPARTS MM-00970 Shock absorber
£52.34
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Original Maxgear Shock Absorber 11-1091 for Opel
£46.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Denckermann Shock Absorber DSB270G - Front Left Lower Pin - OPEL Insignia A 1.8L 4cyl
£45.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 4001653 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: OPTIMAL A-3732GR, KAMOKA 20300051, KAMOKA 20300050, DACO Germany 452701L, MAXGEAR 11-1091, ASHIKA MA-00970, KAMOKA 2000049, DACO Germany 452701R, KYB 334965, TRW JGM1275T, SACHS 315 438, MAXGEAR 11-1090, JP GROUP 1242104780, KAVO PARTS SSA-10482, JP GROUP 1242104770, MONROE 742167SP, Magnum Technology AGX111MT, Magnum Technology AGX112MT, MEYLE 626 623 0023, DENCKERMANN DSB271G, DENCKERMANN DSB270G, JAPANPARTS MM-00969, KYB 334966, MAGNETI MARELLI 357243070200, JAPKO MJ00970, HART 810 802, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4001654, MEYLE 626 623 0022, KAVO PARTS SSA-10483, KAMOKA 2000048 / Production Number: 4001653 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4001653 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5344046, OPEL 29932, OPEL 13245973, OPEL 5344020, OPEL 32071, OPEL 29926, OPEL 29928, OPEL 13245965, OPEL 30963, OPEL 13245966, OPEL 5344018, OPEL 5340047, OPEL 29924, OPEL 5344037, OPEL 13245969, OPEL 29927, OPEL 13245972, OPEL 29929, OPEL 13219124, OPEL 30887, OPEL 13245974, OPEL 31124, OPEL 13219125, OPEL 33847, OPEL 13245976, OPEL 5344017, OPEL 5344013, OPEL 29923, OPEL 5344019, OPEL 13245968 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right
£48.28
ebay.co.uk