Shock absorber Left Top pin 4002070 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FORD C-MAX FOCUS C-MAX

KRAFT 4002070 Shock absorber

Shock absorber Left Top pin 4002070 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FORD C-MAX FOCUS C-MAX

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.88
Delivery from £12.00

KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 4002070 FOR FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.83
Free Delivery

KRAFT 4002070 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£39.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Left Top pin 4002070 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FORD C-MAX FOCUS C-MAX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.13
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 4002070 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon/C-MAX Q7DA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.19
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 4002070 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon/C-MAX Q7DA 1.8L

£58.65
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 4002070 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon/C-MAX Q7DA 1.8L

£60.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 4002070 FOR FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon CSDA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Meyle Shock Absorber 726 623 0013 - Front Left for Ford Focus / C-Max
£79.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 2000133 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I
£59.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Left Top pin 4002070 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FORD C-MAX FOCUS C-MAX

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Left / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V25-1861, KONI 8741-1487LSPORT, KONI 8741-1490RSPORT, KONI 8750-1088R, JAPKO MJ00235, JAPKO MJ00234, KAMOKA 2000134, KYB 333709, Magnum Technology AGG123MT, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4002471, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4002470, MAGNETI MARELLI 351384070100, STATIM A.262, KAMOKA 2000331, JAPANPARTS MM-00235, KYB 334839, DENCKERMANN DSB048G, OPTIMAL A-3220GR, JAPANPARTS MM-00234, FAST FT11017, FEBEST 21665159FR, JP GROUP 1542105080, KYB 334841, KAVO PARTS SSA-10123, SNR SA65240.36L, SNR SA65240.35R, ASHIKA MA-00234, MONROE 742081SP, HART 803 265, HART 806 538 / Production Number: 4002070 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4002070 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 4M 51-18K001-EB, FORD 136 57 44, FORD 145 88 62, FORD 136 68 26, FORD 3M 51-18B039-ACA, FORD 4M 51-18B039-RBA, FORD 159 52 36, FORD 132 57 05, FORD 161 92 72, FORD 134 88 48, FORD 136 01 62, FORD 4M 51-18K001-BC, FORD 136 01 61, FORD 136 01 65, FORD 4M 51-18K001-CB, FORD 131 81 12, FORD 169 77 49, FORD 4M 51-18B039-BCA, FORD 137 02 83, FORD 4M 51-18045-DBA, FORD 3M 51-18B039-AA, FORD 131 89 06, FORD 157 00 51, FORD 4M 51-18K001-PBB, FORD 144 08 67, FORD 136 57 43, FORD 4M 51-18K001-FAA, FORD 3M 51-18K001-CA, FORD 157 49 87, FORD 4M 51-18K001-PBA / Placement on Vehicle: Left
£31.88
ebay.co.uk