Brake pads Front Axle C1W028ABE ABE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

KRAFT 6000160 Brake pad set

Brake pads Front Axle C1W028ABE ABE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ABE C1W028ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C1W028 ABE (Automotive ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.62
GBP 26.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle C1W028ABE ABE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

£27.26
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ABE C1W028ABE for TRANSPORTER T3 Bus (25_) 1.6 1981-

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.08
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:VANAGON III Bus,VANAGON III Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C1W028ABE FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C1W028ABE FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.94
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE C1W028ABE Brake Pad Set, disc brake C1W028 ABE (Automot ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.92
GBP 23.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE C1W028ABE FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Front Axle C1W028ABE ABE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO P 85 008, A.B.S. 36575, TEXTAR 2097904, VALEO 598027, FERODO FVR517, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 017-661, MINTEX MDB1362, BRECK 20979 00 703 00, REMSA 0223.00, BOSCH 0 986 469 790, LPR 05P325, FEBI BILSTEIN 16298, MEYLE 025 209 7919, VALEO 302328, SAMKO 5SP325, TOPRAN 103 288, TRW GDB399, CIFAM 822-636-0, VAICO V10-8348, HELLA 8DB 355 017-661, RAICAM RA.0344.0, JURID 571380D, ROADHOUSE 2223.00, TOMEX Brakes TX 11-66, JAPANPARTS PA-0945AF, OPTIMAL BP-09450, DELPHI LP548, MAXGEAR 19-0545, DENCKERMANN B111198, JP GROUP 1163601310 / Brake System: TRW / Width (mm): 129.8 / Manufacturer Restriction: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: C1W028ABE / Height: 56.7 / Thickness (mm): 19.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 251698151C, VW 251698151F / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£21.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 6000160 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus
£24.66
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR VW TRANSPORTER/III/Bus/CARAVELLE/T3/Van VANAGON
£23.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 6000160
£33.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-2903.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus
Delivery from £12.00